Janco, Marcel - Céramique
Janco, Marcel (1895-1984)
Céramique
Description (FR):
Plat en céramique signé en bas à droite Janco. Provenance : Succession du journaliste et écrivain Shaya Yosef
Description (EN):
Ceramic plate signed on lower right Janco. Provenance : Estate of the writer and journalist Shaya Yosef
Dimension (PO):
32 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12.5" x 16"
Céramique
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
32 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12.5" x 16"
- 20%
Janco, Marcel - Céramique
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping