Tatossian, Armand - Rue Passante Sous La Neige - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Tatossian, Armand - Rue passante sous la neige

item-175784320=1
item-175784320=2
item-175784320=3
item-175784320=4
Tatossian, Armand (1951-2012)
Rue passante sous la neige

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite A. Tatossian
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right A. Tatossian

Dimension (PO):
41 x 49 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 19.25"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Starting Price CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,391 Followers