LEONOR FINI (1907-1996) Les trois grâces
Leonor Fini Sale History
View Price Results for Leonor FiniRecommended Items
LEONOR FINI (1907-1996)
Les trois grâces
Signé en bas à droite
Encre sur papier
Getekend rechtsonder
Inkt op papier
Signed lower right
Ink on paper
40 x 30 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
Acquis directement dans l'atelier de l'artiste
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Les trois grâces
Signé en bas à droite
Encre sur papier
Getekend rechtsonder
Inkt op papier
Signed lower right
Ink on paper
40 x 30 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping