DADAMAINO 1930-2004 L'inconscio razionale 1975 - DADAMAINO 1930-2004 L'inconscio razionale 1975
View More Items in ArtMore Items in Art
Litografia, ed. 5/100. 69,00 x 50,00 cm Firmata e numerata al recto in basso a destra. - Lithograph, ed. 5/100. 27.17 x 19.68 in. Signed and numbered lower right recto.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €250 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping