VASO IN VETRO A DOPPIO STRATO, VETRERIA
Charder Sale History
View Price Results for CharderRecommended Items
SCHNEIDER,NANCY, XX SECOLO
a decoro stilizzato di palme, motivo chiamato Palmier Bleus; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica incisa e a rilievo
Alt. cm 15, diam. cm 12,5
A SCHNEIDER GLASS VASE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
Alt. cm 15, diam. cm 12,5
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €600
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI