Albarello
Painted majolica albarello with coat of arms. FAENZA manufacturing. Early 17th century. Very slight defects. Height approx. 21.5 cm. Albarello in maiolica dipinta con stemma. Faenza. Inizi XVII secolo. Lievissimi difetti. Alt. 21,5 cm ca.
- 33%
Albarello
Estimate €800 - €1,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping