Etched glass vase with floral decorations. Signed DAUM NANCY. Early 20th century. 35x18cm approx. Vaso in vetro acidato con decori floreali. Firmato DAUM NANCY. Inizi XX secolo. 35x18 cm ca.
- 33%
DAUM NANCY vase
Estimate €800 - €1,200
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping