Cantin, Roger - Flower pot
Cantin, Roger (1930-2018)
Pot de fleurs
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Cantin
Dimension:
14" x 12"
36 x 30 cm
Cantin, Roger (1930-2018)
Flower pot
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right Cantin
Dimension:
14" x 12"
36 x 30 cm
- 20%
Cantin, Roger - Flower pot
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping