Des Rosiers, Pierre - Half bust - 2020
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreSold
Des Rosiers, Pierre (1957-2023)
Demi buste (2020)
Demi buste en plastique peint à l'huile, signé et daté en bas à droite sur la cuisse Desrosiers 2020
Dimension:
H. 31"
H. 79 cm
Half bust (2020)
Plastic half-bust painted in oil, signed and dated lower right on the thigh Desrosiers 2020
Dimension:
H. 31"
H. 79 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping