École Européenne - Waterfall Landscape - Xix-xxe - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

École européenne - Waterfall landscape - XIX-XXe

item-177303858=1
item-177303858=2
item-177303858=3

École européenne
Paysage à la chute d'eau (XIX-XXe)

Huile sur panneau, oeuvre non-signée

Dimension:
9" x 12"
23 x 31 cm

École européenne
Waterfall landscape (XIX-XXe)

Oil on panel, unsigned work

Dimension:
9" x 12"
23 x 31 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers