Murano (Att.) - Blown Glass Decanter - Mi 20e siècle
View More Items in Decanters & Drink DispensersRelated Decanters & Drink Dispensers
More Items in Decanters & Drink Dispensers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
View MoreSold
Murano (Att.)
Carafe en verre soufflé (Mi 20e siècle)
Non signée
Dimension:
13 1/2" x 3 3/4" x 3 3/4"
34.3 x 9.5 x 9.5 cm
Murano (Att.)
Blown Glass Decanter (Mi 20e siècle)
Not signed
Dimension:
13 1/2" x 3 3/4" x 3 3/4"
34.3 x 9.5 x 9.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$75 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping