Jean, Chantale - Classe affaire - 1998
Jean, Chantale (1958- )
Classe affaire (1998)
Acrylique sur toile signée en bas à gauche, signée, titrée et datée au dos, certificat d'authenticité au dos
Dimension:
30" x 36"
76 x 92 cm
Jean, Chantale (1958- )
Classe affaire (1998)
Acrylic on canvas, signed on the lower left, signed, titled, and dated on the reverse, certificate of authenticity on the reverse
Dimension:
30" x 36"
76 x 92 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping