Jean, Chantale - Classe Affaire - 1998 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Jean, Chantale - Classe affaire - 1998

item-177303907=1
item-177303907=2
item-177303907=3
item-177303907=4

Jean, Chantale (1958- )
Classe affaire (1998)

Acrylique sur toile signée en bas à gauche, signée, titrée et datée au dos, certificat d'authenticité au dos

Dimension:
30" x 36"
76 x 92 cm

Jean, Chantale (1958- )
Classe affaire (1998)

Acrylic on canvas, signed on the lower left, signed, titled, and dated on the reverse, certificate of authenticity on the reverse

Dimension:
30" x 36"
76 x 92 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,443 Followers