Ladouceur, Jean-paul - Lanternes En Pot - C.1981 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Ladouceur, Jean-Paul - Lanternes en pot - c.1981

Related Lanterns

More Items in Lanterns

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177303915=1
item-177303915=2
item-177303915=3
item-177303915=4

Ladouceur, Jean-Paul (1921-1992)
Lanternes en pot (c.1981)

Aquarelle sur papier signée à droite Ladouceur, titrée au dos sur certificat de l'artiste

Dimension:
12.5" x 19.5"
32 x 50 cm

Lanternes en pot (c.1981)

Watercolors signed on the right side Ladouceur, titled on the reverse on artist's certificate

Dimension:
12.5" x 19.5"
32 x 50 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers