Ladouceur, Jean-Paul - Lanternes en pot - c.1981
View More Items in LanternsRelated Lanterns
More Items in Lanterns
View MoreRecommended Lighting
View MoreSold
Ladouceur, Jean-Paul (1921-1992)
Lanternes en pot (c.1981)
Aquarelle sur papier signée à droite Ladouceur, titrée au dos sur certificat de l'artiste
Dimension:
12.5" x 19.5"
32 x 50 cm
Lanternes en pot (c.1981)
Watercolors signed on the right side Ladouceur, titled on the reverse on artist's certificate
Dimension:
12.5" x 19.5"
32 x 50 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping