Lafrance, Michel - "rémanence 7" - 2017 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Lafrance, Michel - "Rémanence 7" - 2017

item-177303918=1
item-177303918=2
item-177303918=3
item-177303918=4

Lafrance, Michel (XX-XXIe)
"Rémanence 7" (2017)

Encre Akua sur papier signée en bas à droite M. Lafrance, authentifiée, datée, titrée au dos sur certificat de la Galerie L'Harmattan

Dimension:
7.5" x 7.5"
21 x 19 cm

Lafrance, Michel (XX-XXIe)
"Rémanence 7" (2017)

Akua Ink on paper signed on lower right M. Lafrance, authenticated, dated, and titled on the reverse on certificate from Gallery L'Harmattan

Dimension:
7.5" x 7.5"
21 x 19 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers