Mosonyi, Eva N - "Ste-Thérèse" - 1997
Mosonyi, Eva N (1935-)
"Ste-Thérèse" (1997)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Eva N Mosonyi, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
16" x 20"
42 x 51 cm
Mosonyi, Eva N (1935-)
"Ste-Thérèse" (1997)
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Eva N Mosonyi, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
16" x 20"
42 x 51 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping