Noeh, Anna - Summer morning in pond - 1979
Noeh, Anna (1926-2016)
Summer morning in pond (1979)
Huile sur panneau signée et datée en bas à gauche Anna Noeh 79, titrée au dos
Dimension:
16" x 20"
41 x 51 cm
Noeh, Anna (1926-2016)
Summer morning in pond (1979)
Oil on board signed and dated on the lower left Anna Noeh 79, titled on the reverse
Dimension:
16" x 20"
41 x 51 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping