Nolet, Yves Joseph - La vallée
Nolet, Yves Joseph (1948-)
La vallée
Huile sur toile titrée et signée au dos et signée au devant en bas à droite Nolet
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40 x 50 cm
Nolet, Yves Joseph (1948-)
La vallée
Oil on canvas titled and signed on the back and signed on the front lower right
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40 x 50 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$500
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping