Pascals, Françoise - Street corner - 1977
Pascals, Françoise (1945-)
Coin de rue (1977)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite F. Pascals 77
Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5 x 20 cm
Pascals, Françoise (1945-)
Street corner (1977)
Oil on canvas signed on lower right F. Pascals 77
Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5 x 20 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping