Pascals, Françoise - Street Corner - 1977 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Pascals, Françoise - Street corner - 1977

item-177303958=1
item-177303958=2
item-177303958=3
item-177303958=4

Pascals, Françoise (1945-)
Coin de rue (1977)

Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite F. Pascals 77

Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5 x 20 cm

Pascals, Françoise (1945-)
Street corner (1977)

Oil on canvas signed on lower right F. Pascals 77

Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5 x 20 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$40

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,427 Followers