Perrigard, Hal Cross RCA - "Mountain at Emerald Lake B.C"
Perrigard, Hal Cross RCA (1891-1960)
"Mountain at Emerald Lake B.C"
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite Hal Cross Perrigard, titrée et authentifiée sur certificat au dos
Dimension:
9.5" x 12.5"
24 x 32 cm
Oil on board signed on lower right Hal Cross Perrigard, titled and authenticated on certificate on the reverse
Dimension:
9.5" x 12.5"
24 x 32 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping