Poirier, Narcisse - Petite cabane à St-Hilaire
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Petite cabane à St-Hilaire
Huile sur carton entoilé signée en bas à gauche N. Porier, titrée au dos
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.5 cm
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Petite cabane à St-Hilaire
Oil on canvas board signed on lower left N. Poirier and titled on the reverse
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping