Soulikias, Paul - Fall in Saint-Sauveur - 1984
Soulikias, Paul (1926-2023)
Saint-Sauveur en automne (1984)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1984
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
Soulikias, Paul (1926-2023)
Fall in Saint-Sauveur (1984)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lowe right P. Soulikias 1984
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping