ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA PROTEZIONE DELLA VERGINE CON
RIZA IN METALLO, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 93x45
A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 93x45
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE