ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DEL SEGNO CON RIZA IN
METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 72x62
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 72x62
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE