ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI TICHVIN CON RIZA IN
METALLO, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 27x24
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 27x24
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE