Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 2007. Demi-parure en métal doré et strass baguette.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Bracelet chaine en métal ciselé, retenant une pastille strassée, surmontée d'une perle blanche d'imitation siglée. Signés sur plaque.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 18 cm; Haut.: 2,2 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Ready to Wear Spring/Summer 2007 Collection. Half set in gold metal and rhinestone baguette. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Bracelet chain in chiseled metal, retaining a rhinestone pastille, topped with a white pearl of imitation. Signed on plate.
Condition grade: A.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 18 cm; Haut.: 2,2 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping