HERMES Paris. Bracelet 'Aléa' en argent 925/1000.
Hermès Sale History
View Price Results for HermèsRecommended Items
11 maillons multiples, fermoir bâtonnet. Signé sur un maillon.
Poids : 116 gr.
Condition d'état: B.
Long.: 20,5 cm.
Footnotes:
HERMES Paris. Bracelet 'Aléa' in 925/1000 silver. 11 multiple links, clasp. Signed on one link. Weight: 116 cm.
Condition grade: B.
Poids : 116 gr.
Condition d'état: B.
Long.: 20,5 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B.
Bon état. Patine d'usage.
Good condition. Patina of use.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping