Hermes Paris, Made In France. Théière 'toucans' En Faïence Émaillée Pol... - May 22, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

item-177749511=1
HERMES Paris, made in France. Théière 'Toucans' en faïence émaillée polychrome.
Moustiers pour Hermès.
Composé d'une verseuse et d'un couvercle.

Condition d'état: A.

20 x 18 cm.
Footnotes:
HERMES Paris, made in France. Teapot 'Toucans' in polychrome enamelled earthenware. Moustiers for Hermès. Composed of a jug and a lid.

Condition grade: A.
Parfait état.

Perfect condition.
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €250

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,580 Followers