PRODUZIONE ITALIANA
PRODUZIONE ITALIANA
Mobile bar
Struttura in lamierino, legno laccato, skai e particolari in ottone.
Anni '60
cm 192,5x150x120
cm 88,5x132x52
Difetti
Mobile bar
Anni '60
cm 192,5x150x120
cm 88,5x132x52
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
PRODUZIONE ITALIANA
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
24 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping