Moderner Kuenstler Abstrakte Komposition Im Stil Des Russisc - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MODERNER KUENSTLER ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISC

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893293=1
MODERN ARTIST active in 20th. century ABSTRACT COMPOSITION IN THE STYLE OF RUSSIAN CONSTRUCTIVISM Collage, wood, painted in polychrome. 44,6 x 34,5 cm (f. 55,5 x 45,5 cm). Inscribed '4' lower right. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.MODERNER KUENSTLER Taetig im 20. Jh. ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISCHEN KONSTRUKTIVISMUS Collage, Holz, polychrom bemalt. 44,6 x 34,5 cm (R. 55,5 x 45,5 cm). Unten rechts bez. '4'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers