MODERNER KUENSTLER ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISC
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MODERN ARTIST active in 20th. century ABSTRACT COMPOSITION IN THE STYLE OF RUSSIAN CONSTRUCTIVISM Collage, wood, painted in polychrome. 44,6 x 34,5 cm (f. 55,5 x 45,5 cm). Inscribed '4' lower right. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.MODERNER KUENSTLER Taetig im 20. Jh. ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISCHEN KONSTRUKTIVISMUS Collage, Holz, polychrom bemalt. 44,6 x 34,5 cm (R. 55,5 x 45,5 cm). Unten rechts bez. '4'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping