Jerzy Grabowski 'gradacja Na Trojkqt' (1969) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

JERZY GRABOWSKI 'GRADACJA NA TROJKQT' (1969)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893393=1
JERZY GRABOWSKI 1933 Gutki - 2004 Warsaw 'GRADATION ON THE TRIANGLE' (1969) Color lithograph on paper. Sheet size 57.5 x 77.5 cm, print size 49.5 x 70 cm (f. 61 x 80.5 cm). Hand-signed and dated 'Jerzy Grabowksi (19)69' lower right, titled 'Gradacja na trojkqt' lower middle, copy number '17/35' lower left. Browned, stained, part. crease marks. Framed behind glass (unopened).JERZY GRABOWSKI 1933 Gutki - 2004 Warschau 'GRADACJA NA TROJKQT' (1969) Farblithografie auf Papier. BM 57,5 x 77,5 cm, DM 49,5 x 70 cm (R. 61 x 80,5 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'Jerzy Grabowksi (19)69', unten Mitte betitelt 'Gradacja na trojkqt', unten links Exemplarnummer '17/35'. Gebraeunt, fleckig, part. Knickspuren. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers