WOLFGANG TROSCHKE ZWEI ARBEITEN 'OHNE TITEL' (1987)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen TWO WORKS 'UNTITLED' (1987) 2 color lithographs on paper. Sheet size 26 x 34 cm (f. 49 x 53.5 x 3.5 cm). Each hand-signed and dated 'W. Troschke (19)87' and copy number '124/150' lower center. Good condition. Each inserted into passe-partouts and framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Galerie Depelmann; North German company collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen ZWEI ARBEITEN 'OHNE TITEL' (1987) 2 Farblithografien auf Papier. BM 26 x 34 cm (R. 49 x 53,5 x 3,5 cm). Jeweils unten Mitte handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)87' und Exemplarnummer '124/150'. Guter Zustand. Jeweils in Passepartouts eingelegt und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Galerie Depelmann; Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping