VERSACE 'MEDUSA' PAPIERTUCHSPENDER / ABDECKUNG FUER KOSMETI
Gianni Versace Sale History
View Price Results for Gianni VersaceMore Items from Gianni Versace
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
VERSACE 'MEDUSA' NAPKIN DISPENSER / COVER FOR COSMETIC TISSUE BOX Italy, Versace Home Collection Gilt cast bronze. H. 6.5 cm, w. 26.2 cm, d. 14.5 cm. Minor signs of use, some minor scratches.VERSACE 'MEDUSA' PAPIERTUCHSPENDER / ABDECKUNG FUER KOSMETIKTUECHERBOX Italien, Versace Home Collection Bronzeguss vergoldet. H. 6,5 cm, B. 26,2 cm, T. 14,5 cm. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, part. min. Kratzspuren.
- 33%
Estimate €100 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping