ROLAND FRIEDERICHSEN BILDPLATTE 'SZENE AUS DER GESCHICHTE D
ROLAND FRIEDERICHSEN 1910 Pomerania, lived and worked in Munich - 1992 PLATE 'SCENE FROM THE STORY OF JOSEPH' Germany, Munich 1989 Ceramic, pale clay, polychrome glaze painting. H. 47 cm, w. 44 cm, d. approx. 5 cm. Monogram 'R.F.' and '89.ROLAND FRIEDERICHSEN 1910 Pommern, lebte und arbeitete in Muenchen - 1992 BILDPLATTE 'SZENE AUS DER GESCHICHTE DES JOSEF' Deutschland, Muenchen 1989 Keramik, heller Scherben, polychrome Glasurbemalung. H. 47 cm, B. 44 cm, T. ca. 5 cm. Monogramm 'R.F.' u. '89.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping