Sebastian Wrong Tischleuchte Modell 'spun Light Table 1' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

SEBASTIAN WRONG TISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1'

Related Table Lamps

More Items in Contemporary Table Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177894067=1
item-177894067=2
item-177894067=3
SEBASTIAN WRONG 1971 London TABLE LAMP MODEL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1' Italy, Flos, design in 2003 Coloured varnished metal, satinated pressed glass, plastic, single-light electrified, equipped with dimmer. H. approx. 58 cm, D. max. 39 cm. Marked underneath. Only minor signs of wear, lacquer and plastic surfaces partially yellowed. Provenance: Private property Ruhr areaSEBASTIAN WRONG 1971 London TISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1' Italien, Flos, Entwurf 2003 Metall farbig lackiert, Pressglas sat., Kunststoff, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, ausgestattet m. Dimmer. H. ca. 58 cm, D. max. 39 cm. Unterseitig bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Lack- u. Kunststoffoberflaechen part. vergilbt,. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Ruhrgebiet.
  • 33%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers