SEBASTIAN WRONG TISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1'
Sebastian Wrong Sale History
View Price Results for Sebastian WrongRelated Table Lamps
More Items in Contemporary Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
SEBASTIAN WRONG 1971 London TABLE LAMP MODEL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1' Italy, Flos, design in 2003 Coloured varnished metal, satinated pressed glass, plastic, single-light electrified, equipped with dimmer. H. approx. 58 cm, D. max. 39 cm. Marked underneath. Only minor signs of wear, lacquer and plastic surfaces partially yellowed. Provenance: Private property Ruhr areaSEBASTIAN WRONG 1971 London TISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1' Italien, Flos, Entwurf 2003 Metall farbig lackiert, Pressglas sat., Kunststoff, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, ausgestattet m. Dimmer. H. ca. 58 cm, D. max. 39 cm. Unterseitig bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Lack- u. Kunststoffoberflaechen part. vergilbt,. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Ruhrgebiet.
- 33%
Estimate €100 - €200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping