View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaItem Details
Yves Giraud-Cabatous
1951, handsigned original B/W photo Yves Girraud-Cabantous, stamped "Rosenthal", 18x23.5cm, good condition
German Description
Yves Giraud-Cabatous
1951, handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Yves Girraud-Cabantous, gestempelt "Rosenthal", 18x23,5cm, guter Zustand
German Description
Yves Giraud-Cabatous
- 24%
Yves Giraud-Cabatous 1951, handsigned original B/W photo Yves Girraud-Cabantous, stamped
€850.00
€1,700
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches