PIERO TARUFFI handsigned original B/W photo with dedication to "S.T.R.A.M." , Piero Taruffi at
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View More
PIERO TARUFFI
handsigned original B/W photo with dedication to "S.T.R.A.M." , Piero Taruffi at record drives in a Tarf II, dated March 20, 1951, 40x25cm
German Description
PIERO TARUFFI
handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme mit Widmung an "S.T.R.A.M." , Piero Taruffi bei Rekordfahrten auf Tarf II, datiert 20.03.1951, 40x25cm
German Description
PIERO TARUFFI
- 24%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping