OTTO THAMM (XIXe-XXe Siècle) & FRITZ HECKERT (MANUFACTURE)Coupe circulaire creuse en verre irisé
Fritz Heckert Sale History
View Price Results for Fritz HeckertRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Fritz Heckert
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
OTTO THAMM (XIXe-XXe Siècle) & FRITZ HECKERT (MANUFACTURE)Coupe circulaire creuse en verre irisé animée de filets ondés, pourtour festonné pincé à chaud. Monture végétale Art Nouveau en métal argenté à décor de fleurettes.An hollow circular bowl in iridescent glass. Art Nouveau silver-plated metal frame.H 16.7 x D 24 cm - H 6 5/8 x Diam. 9 1/2 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping