2024SS Auction, Inc.IRIDESCENT GLASS VASE ATTRIBUTED TO LOETZ KNOWN AS FRITZ HECKERT CHANGEANTSee Sold Price
2024SS Auction, Inc.UNSIGNED LOETZ IRIDESCENT GLASS VASE KNOWN AS FRITZ HECKERT CHANGEANTSee Sold Price
2024Art Research ParisOTTO THAMM (XIXe-XXe Siècle) & FRITZ HECKERT (MANUFACTURE)Coupe circulaire creuse en verre iriséSee Sold Price
2024The Bidder AuctionsAntique Bohemian glass drinking set - probably designed by Fritz Heckert, JodhpurSee Sold Price
2024Coronari AuctionsA German 'historismus' polychrome painted and gilt glass 'Reichsadler' humpen, probably FritzSee Sold Price
2024Auktionshaus SchreiberVase. Fritz HECKERT (1837 - 1887). Um 1900. | Vase. Fritz HECKERT (1837 - 1887). Around 1900.See Sold Price
2023Tiberius AuctionsVase, Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf ca. 1900, Dark blue glass, colorful enamel paintingSee Sold Price