Jacques VILLON (1875-1963) La ville,1962 Lithographie
Jacques Villon Sale History
View Price Results for Jacques VillonRecommended Items
Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
La ville,1962
Lithographie en couleur, signée en bas à droite au crayon.
Tirage à 200 exemplaires, celui-ci un des 175 sur vélin d'Arches.
Editions Paris, Louis Carré, [1962].
52,5 x 42 cm
La ville,1962
52,5 x 42 cm
- 23%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping