Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie ,
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie , signée en bas à droite et numérotée 64/75
47 x 62,5 cm
Sans titre
47 x 62,5 cm
- 23%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping