Sergio Asteriti L’Arte è una Truffa
ENG
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on drawing paper.
Signed on lower left margin, undated. Excellent conditions.
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su carta da disegno cm 34,5x25,3. Firmata in basso a sinistra, non datata. In eccellente stato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping