Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) - Feb 10, 2016 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)

Related Paintings

More Items from Victor Vasarely

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-43554445=1
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)Topaze noire positif, 1967.Acrylique sur bois, signé et numéroté 3/50 au dos.Edition Denise René.36,5 x 36,5 cm (14 x 14 in.) Provenance: Gallery Ostermalm, Stockholm (étiquette au dos)
  • 23%

Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)

Estimate €3,500 - €4,000
Starting Price €1,700
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers