Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Victor Vasarely Sale History
View Price Results for Victor VasarelyRelated Paintings
More Items from Victor Vasarely
View MoreRecommended Art
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)Topaze noire positif, 1967.Acrylique sur bois, signé et numéroté 3/50 au dos.Edition Denise René.36,5 x 36,5 cm (14 x 14 in.) Provenance: Gallery Ostermalm, Stockholm (étiquette au dos)
- 23%
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)
Estimate €3,500 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping