EM & GNAM (XX-XXIème siècle)Artistes Chinois
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
EM & GNAM (XX-XXIème siècle)Model B, 2011.Sculpture en marbre, signée et datée à la base - Pièce unique.Haut.: 70 cm -Long.:20cm.Certificat de l'artiste.EM & GNAM (XX-21st century) Model B, 2011. Marble sculpture, signed and dated at the base - Part single. High.: 70 cm - Length.: 20cm. Certificate of the artist.
- 23%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping