TAKI 183 (Américain, né en 1953) Red Subway Tile, 2009
Taki 183 Sale History
View Price Results for Taki 183Recommended Items
TAKI 183 (Américain, né en 1953)
Red Subway Tile, 2009
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas ua centre et numéroté 18/50en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed lower middle and numbered lower left
98 x 66 cm - 38.6 x 25.9 in
Red Subway Tile, 2009
98 x 66 cm - 38.6 x 25.9 in
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping