Wang Guangyi ( Chinois, Né En 1957) Great Criticism: - May 31, 2016 | Digard Auction In France

WANG GUANGYI ( Chinois, né en 1957) Great Criticism:

item-45672699=1
WANG GUANGYI ( Chinois, né en 1957)
Great Criticism: WTO, 2006
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite et numéroté173/199 en bas à gauche
Lithograph printed in colours signed in pencil lower right and numbered 173/199 in pencil lower left
81,3 × 76,2 cm - 321?4 × 303?8 in
Œuvre située aux Etats-Unis/ Located in the US
  • 25%

Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Starting Price €600

Item located in Paris, fr

DIGARD AUCTION

DIGARD AUCTION

Paris, France264 Followers