A Massive Silver-gilt And Enamel Spoon With Viola - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A MASSIVE SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL SPOON WITH VIOLA

Related Jewelry

More Items in Jewelry

View More
item-48133880=1
item-48133880=2
A MASSIVE SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL SPOON WITH VIOLA Russian, St. Petersburg, 1851 Cast and finely chased and engraved with leaves. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. Enamel worn and minimally chipped. 16.8 cm long, 75 gr.
MASSIVER L…FFEL MIT EMAILLIERTEM STIEFM†TTERCHEN Russland, St. Petersburg, 1851 Silber, gegossen, graviert, ziseliert und vergoldet, Email. L. 16,8 cm, 75 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt und Meistermarke. Email berieben, min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,339 Followers