ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 27,5x22,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1838, MARK OF A. TIKONOV- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 27,5x22,5
- 27%
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping