Rogelio POLESELLO (né en 1939) Como-Dos Esfinges,
Rogelio Polesello Sale History
View Price Results for Rogelio PoleselloRecommended Items
Rogelio POLESELLO (né en 1939) Como-Dos Esfinges, 1992Acrylique sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos 97,5 x 130 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris
- 26%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping