Balinese mask
View More Items in MasksRelated Masks
More Items in Masks
View MoreRecommended Art
Demi-masque au nez démesuré personnifiant le bouffon. Bois polychrome, anciennes marques d'usage.
Bali ou Java, fin XIX ème / début du XX ème siècle.
17x14,5cm
17x14,5cm
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Balinese mask
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping