BAGUE en or jaune (750 millièmes)
View More Items in RingsRelated Rings
More Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
BAGUE en or jaune (750 millièmes) sertie de cinq petitssaphirs.Poids brut : 4 g. TDD : 54 Yellow gold ring with five small sapphires.
- 26%
Estimate €70 - €90
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping